♚great weekend!
Sunday, December 12, 2010 • 8:52 PM • 0 comments

hello bloggiest! :D
i've finished my final test since two days ago , feel sooo happy :D but the bad news , i must play basketball on classmeeting tomorrow! and i can't play basketball . okay wtf . forget it , i wanna share my great weekend .
saturday , me and my friend went to pluit village , watched rapunzel :D then went around the mall , got a new novel and a stationery of hellokitty! nice :D not so great? okay , i'll shared what happened today .
you know , i felt veeeeryyyy happy! i bought the camera! Nikon D3100 ♥ hahaha very happy! love my nikon so much ♥

Labels: ,



Rainbow In Paris♥
PostAboutLinksSite

★Bonjour!


+Follow
Welcome my to my territory. Enjoy my blog! :)

★Stats
Thank you for visiting :)

Counters