♚daily activity-_-
Monday, January 10, 2011 • 9:08 PM • 0 comments

hello bloggiest! i've changed my blog template, wdyt? okay i think this template is not-so-good, standart hahaha but i've already stressed to find out the niceeee one so, i chose this;) haha . ohya, i'm forget to say hellooo to... okay it's hard to say this . hello my daily activity haaaaah-_- i just went to my school last thrusday but the 'real' daily activity just started today . hhhh . okay, masuk hari kamis itu superduperamatsangat nanggung! bayangin, gw cuma masuk 2hari dan abis itu libur . wth? dan baru masuk tugas udah dateng . kayaknya guru enakbener ngasih tugas . huh tidak berperasaan! ohya, sabtu kemaren gw baru ambil raport dan hasilnya hmm not-so-bad gw rank10 yang jelasjelas turun 2! aaahhhh . dan seperti biasa selalu ada K1 di raport gw, yes math . ya sepertinya gw harusamatsangat lebih rajin belajar .hmm i wish i can be more dilligent o:) daaaan, saatsaat sekarang ini gw cuma menginginkan libur lagiii! ya, libur terdekat sincia . okay so, CNY please come fasteeeeeer!

Labels: ,



Rainbow In Paris♥
PostAboutLinksSite

★Bonjour!


+Follow
Welcome my to my territory. Enjoy my blog! :)

★Stats
Thank you for visiting :)

Counters